JC BAIN BRETAGNE

Épreuves


-48
MOLON Oceane  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
-52
FERRAND Laura  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 20pts )
CALVEZ Berenice  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 10pts )
LETOURNEAU Lola  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
4
MARSA Myriam  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
-57
( + 10pts )
SEGOUIN-FOUQUET Nausica  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 10pts )
ALLAIRE Margaux  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 40pts )
BREGERE Maily  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 20pts )
BUECHER Clemence  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
5
CHOQUET Anaelle  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
5( + 10pts )
SCHOTT Anouk  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
ALLAIN Lise  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
7
AUBRIOT Romane  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
7
CERTENAIS Lucie  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
NC
AVENEL Camille  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
-63
CHASSE Lise  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
ANDLAUER Alice  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
GENDROT Aza Naig  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
-70
ESMEL Noemie  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
GREMILLON Lucie  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 20pts )
SEGUIN Anouck  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
4( + 10pts )
GRUEL Justine  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
5
LANCELOT Elia  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
-50
( + 10pts )
KHIZRIEV Ali  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
HERVE Tanguy  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
-55
( + 30pts )
CORDONNIER Victor  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
( + 10pts )
LEGRAND Louann  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
ALLAIN Noam  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
GAUTIER Diego  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
5( + 20pts )
DURAND Luigi  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
5
MAGOMEDGADZHIEV Shamil  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
7
AZE Gurvann  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
7
BEKER Elouan  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
7( + 10pts )
PANNETIER Leo  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
COULMAIN Matteo  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
-60
( + 50pts )
PIARULLI Evan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 30pts )
BOISCOURE Evan  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 10pts )
GORSKI Joakim  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 30pts )
MARET Alexis  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
5( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY Meven  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
5( + 10pts )
LE GROGNEC Maodan  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
7
ANZANELLO Gael  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7
FERRE Justin  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
7
MENAIS Raphael  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
AJROUD Amin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
CARRE Timothe  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
-66
( + 30pts )
TERRIEN Marius  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
RABUT Timote  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
( + 50pts )
ROBERT Rodrigue  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
SCHELL Yanis  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
BENASSIS AVOND Antonin  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
5( + 30pts )
VERDIE-MAUCORT Hugo  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7
KERRIC Romain  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
7( + 30pts )
QUATREBOEUFS Maxime  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC( + 10pts )
CASTELLIER Thibault  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
NC
CATENNE Romain  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
COATLEVEN Ailvin  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
NC( + 10pts )
COCONNIER Alexandre  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
COLLET Morgan  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
NC
COUSIN Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC
DUCHAUSSOY Marceau  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GALLIEN Mathys  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
NC
HORELLOU Gabriel  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
MONEGER Jeremy  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT ZASTAWNY Clement  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
RENAUD Ilan  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
THOMAS Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
-73
MARION Romain  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 40pts )
CHEENNE Gabin  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
( + 30pts )
ABRAHAMYAN Hovik  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 50pts )
LANCELOT Mael  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
5( + 30pts )
DAGUIN Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
5( + 20pts )
LEPAILLER Baptiste  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7
JEANGEORGES Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
JEANNE D ARC EMERAUDE ST MALO
7( + 20pts )
LERAY Even  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
CADIEU Ronan  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
NC
CALVAR Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
CAULET-LARDENOIS Francois  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
GARDAHAUT Dorian  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
GARNIER Matheo  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
JAN Pierre  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
KERVELLA Damien  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
LELIEVRE Noe  ( 35, BRE )
DOMLOUP SPORT SECTION JUDO
NC
ROCHELLE Elouan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TOULOUSE--OLIVIER Charles  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
-81
( + 30pts )
KHACHATRYAN Hovik  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
( + 30pts )
YVERGNIAUX Yanis  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
FOURGEAUD Pierre Louis  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
4( + 10pts )
CANTIN Nathan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
5
DURAND Yonis  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
-90
BARON Mael  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS