JC BAIN BRETAGNE

Épreuves


-40
TOULLELAN Perrine  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
-44
THUILLIER Emma  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
GUIRLE Romy  ( 29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
-48
( + 10pts )
DARCEL-BONERT Manon  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOIDIN Lucie  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
DELANNOY Enora  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
4( + 27pts )
TARDIVEL Elise  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
5
MOLON Oceane  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
6( + 20pts )
COJAN LE GALLO Leeloo  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
7( + 10pts )
LAMBOUR Ines  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
7
ROBO Jade  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMPENEAC
NC
CHAMPAGNE ORSAL Celeste  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
DERRIEN Ines  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
LE DIOURIS Loane  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE L AULNE
NC
RUEN-L HOSPITALIER Liz  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
-52
( + 30pts )
FLEURY Calypso  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
PAPE Orianne  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
( + 20pts )
DES COGNETS--JULIE Lou  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
4
FERRAND Laura  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
5( + 30pts )
CALVEZ Berenice  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
6( + 10pts )
DES COGNETS--JULIE Tess  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
7
CLEMENT Maewenn  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
7( + 30pts )
LAIZE Celia  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
ALONSO ORTEGA Mencia  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
NC
BAZILE Loise  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC
BOUCAULT Laura  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
CADO Ines  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
CAPPERON Clara  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
CEBE Ela  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
COWET Solveig  ( 56, BRE )
LES ENFANTS DE GUER
NC( + 20pts )
DUFETELLE Flavie  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
HAMMAMI Romane  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
NC
JEAN Celiane  ( 35, BRE )
ESPERANCE LA BOUEXIERE JUDO
NC
LE GUERN Manon  ( 22, BRE )
J.C. D HILLION ST RENE
NC
MADEC Romane  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC( + 10pts )
MARSA Myriam  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
OMARI Ines  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
NC
PASTRE Chloe  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
SAMSON MENEUST Rosie  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
TREBUIL Loukia  ( 22, BRE )
ARGOAT JUDO CLUB
-57
( + 30pts )
CARLIER Oumy-Chloe  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
SIBI Loan  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 10pts )
LE BOURCH Justine  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
4( + 20pts )
SAGOT Chloe  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
5
TABORE Alix  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
6
LAMBOUR Amel  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BERTA-PERROT Iwen  ( 22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
OLIER Ines  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
ALLAIN Lise  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AUGE Lison  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC
AUGOWET Aminata Marguerite  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
BOSSE Aela  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
CHOQUET Anaelle  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC
DEFOSSE Claire  ( 29, BRE )
J C DOUARNENISTE
NC
LE GALL Celine  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
LE GRAND Soline  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CONCARNOIS
NC
POISSON Anaelle  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 20pts )
PRAUD Maelys  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
ROBERT Milla  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
NC
SEGOUIN-FOUQUET Nausica  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
-63
( + 10pts )
GOURET Juliette  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 10pts )
BROGGI Taina  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 30pts )
OLLIVIER Loeiza  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
4( + 40pts )
BILLAUD Sephora  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
5( + 30pts )
JOSEPH Lisette Maeva  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
6( + 10pts )
LE HO Clemence  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
EXMELIN Norah  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
7
LE TOUX Anouk  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC( + 10pts )
ANDLAUER Alice  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
NC
BELLON Solene  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 10pts )
COM Anaelle  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
DEROUT Noan  ( 29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
NC
DUPONT Lilou  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LE CLERC Perine  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
LE CORVOISIER Lilou  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE GALL Tatiana  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
MARGUERON Elise  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
-70
( + 10pts )
CLOTEAUX Manon  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
LE GLAND Yanna  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
( + 30pts )
GOSSELIN Hortense  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
4
CARIOU Mathilde  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
5( + 20pts )
SEGUIN Anouck  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
6( + 20pts )
GREMILLON Lucie  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7( + 10pts )
LANCELOT Elia  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
7( + 20pts )
LOAEC Melina  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
NC
AMY Clea  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ESMEL Noemie  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GRUEL Justine  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
NC
LE MENN Lucy  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
NC
MORVAN Leanne  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
ROBERT Lou-Ann  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
+70
( + 30pts )
EL MOUDNI Mahora  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 20pts )
TURMEL Oceane  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 10pts )
BRITH Ines  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
4
GUENNEC Manon  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
-46
( + 20pts )
PERIES Enzo  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
BERNARD Louison  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
( + 10pts )
LE DANTEC Noa  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
4
LE MEN Envel  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5( + 10pts )
ROSPARS Louis  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
6
LE DEROFF SAINTILAN Antoine  ( 22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
BLIN Noe  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
7
GOAS Osvann  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
GALLOU Lilouan  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
-50
QUENTIN Sasha  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 30pts )
EVENOU Robin  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 20pts )
SEURAT Johnass  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
4( + 30pts )
HEURTIN Jade  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
5( + 10pts )
OLICHET Faustin  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
6( + 30pts )
BERTIN Enzo  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
7( + 17pts )
ASTIER Matheo  ( 35, BRE )
JEANNE D ARC EMERAUDE ST MALO
7( + 10pts )
BOURGEAT Nathan  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
BAROUK Aurele  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC
BOYENVAL Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
NC
COCOUAL Lenny  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC
CORFA Robin  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
DELACHIENNE Clovis  ( 56, BRE )
A FREBAULT LORIENT JUDO
NC
DUTERTRE Leo  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
ELINGUEL Brivael  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
FRAVALO Julien  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
NC
LE BERRE Ewen  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
NC
STELANDRE Gurvan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
TOUDIC Clement  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
-55
( + 20pts )
LANGLAIS Lenny  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
LOUANDRE Soen  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
( + 7pts )
EVAIN Maxime  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
4( + 10pts )
CORDONNIER Victor  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
5
LAUNAY Noe  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
6( + 40pts )
FERRE Justin  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
7( + 30pts )
COQUIN GUYOMAR Fanch  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
7( + 10pts )
CORVEN Alban  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
AMRIOUI Adam  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
BARRE Alan  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
NC
BEAN Liam  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
NC
BURBAN Suliac  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLIAU Tristan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
NC
COLLEU Rafael  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
DANIEL Matheo  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC
DELENDA Souhil  ( 56, BRE )
PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
NC
DRIAD Ryad  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC( + 10pts )
DURAND Luigi  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
GAUTIER Diego  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
GRIMAULT VIDELO Neve  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
LANCIEN Anthony  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
NC
LE VOURCH Pierre  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
LEGRAND Louann  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
NC
MESTRIC Ange  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
QUERE Yanis  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
SACHS Axel  ( 22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VUILLET Paul-Alexis  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
-60
( + 50pts )
KLELLY GROUSSET Yanis  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 10pts )
BALCOU Youn  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
( + 10pts )
ROUAULT Maxime  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
4( + 40pts )
LAHZIL Mehdi  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
5( + 40pts )
BOISCOURE Evan  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
6( + 20pts )
BENASSIS AVOND Antonin  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
7( + 10pts )
FREJOUX Korentin  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
7( + 17pts )
LATOUR Corentin  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
AJROUD Amin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
BEAUMONT Maxime  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
NC( + 10pts )
BEDOUET Stevan  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
BESSON COUSIN Quentin  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
COQUIN GUYOMAR Youn  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
DECKER Gabriel  ( 29, BRE )
SEI BU KAN
NC
DELAUNAY Meven  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
FOUENANT LAVAL Simon  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
GRENIER Lucas  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
KERLEAU Lubin  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LE GOUIL Erwan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
LE GROGNEC Maodan  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
LE HAZIF Goustan  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LEMOINE Awen  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
LEPOITTEVIN LESVALLE Nathan  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
LETEURE CORTELLA Mate  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
MARET Alexis  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
MISSAAR Rafi  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
MONNIER Hugo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 10pts )
PIARULLI Evan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
PINAREL Ethan  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 10pts )
QUATREBOEUFS Maxime  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
RUZIC Jules  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
-66
( + 30pts )
ETANGSALE Ilhan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 10pts )
LE FLAHEC Ewen  ( 22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEROY Noah  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
4( + 10pts )
BURY Tylian  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
5( + 20pts )
VERDIE-MAUCORT Hugo  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
6( + 10pts )
TERRIEN Marius  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
7
LECOMTE Malo  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
7
RABUT Timote  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
NC
CALVAR Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
CLEDIC Malo  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GUIOSE Beranger  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
JEZEGOU Gael  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
NC
JOLY Victor  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC( + 10pts )
KERIBIN Raphael  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 20pts )
LAREUR Alexandre  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
LE SERGENT Nino  ( 56, BRE )
PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
NC
LEFLOC H Glenn  ( 22, BRE )
A S P T T ST BRIEUC
NC( + 10pts )
MONEGER Jeremy  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
MOREAU Titouan  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
NC
NAVEOS Ernest  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PAVY Sacha  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
PETIT-CORPS Nathan  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC( + 10pts )
PINAUD Leopold  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
POISSON Baptiste  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
POYET Benjamin  ( 29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
NC
RENAUD Ilan  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
ROBERT Rodrigue  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
ROUILLE Erwan  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
NC( + 20pts )
THEAS Luc  ( 22, BRE )
STE AMIS E L PLOEUC
NC
THEBAULT Valentin  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
NC( + 10pts )
VILAR Pheun Naguel  ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
-73
( + 20pts )
SCHAPMAN Audran  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
EL YOUNSI Ilyas  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 30pts )
MILIN Lucas  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
4
MAHE Noe  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
5
MEUNIER Paul  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
6( + 20pts )
INIZAN Alessio  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
7( + 10pts )
GEFFROY Tom  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
7
VAN DER BEKEN Antoine  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
NC
BLANCHET Elouan  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BOULBIN Thomas  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
COATMELLEC Malo  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC
DAHRAOUI Yanis  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU MENE
NC( + 7pts )
FOLLIGNE Gabin  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
GUERNION Clement  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
LANCELOT Mael  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
NC
LE COZ Antoine  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
NC
LEPAILLER Baptiste  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
LERAY Even  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
POULAIN Soen  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
-81
DAVID Eliott  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 30pts )
MORELLEC Yorig  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 40pts )
LARDEUX Ethan  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
4( + 30pts )
JOSSELIN Colas  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5
STEPHAN Lorenzo  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
6( + 30pts )
GEREEC Mathis  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
7( + 10pts )
BERLIE Tom  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN
7( + 20pts )
TREHARD Boris  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
BATDJARGAL Temuulen  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
CAULET-LARDENOIS Francois  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
CHARBONNIER Honore  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
CHASLES Guillaume  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
NC
DURAND Yonis  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
GALLOCHAT Lucas  ( 22, BRE )
STE AMIS E L PLOEUC
NC
GUYOCHET Ryan  ( 56, BRE )
LES ENFANTS DE GUER
NC( + 10pts )
LORFEUVRE Yoann  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
NC
LOUASIL Camille  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
MAHEO Enzo  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRANDERION
NC
PRUAL Evan  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
YVERGNIAUX Yanis  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
-90
( + 30pts )
COTARD Pierre-Ange  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 20pts )
COZIC Louen  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
AVRIL Dan  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
4
URRUTIA Tristan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
5( + 10pts )
BASCOP Aelig  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
6( + 10pts )
LAMOUR Gabriel  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
7
BARON Mael  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
7
ZAHRI Adam  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
NC
GUEREVEN Luan  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
+90
( + 40pts )
DENOUEL Evan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 20pts )
LE GLEUHER Galaad  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 10pts )
BAKIDI MASSAMBA Exauce  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 20pts )
RAOUL Malo  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
5
MAUDUIT Erwann  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
5
VLATKOVIC Enzo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON