JC BAIN BRETAGNE
05 Mars 2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE JUNIORS 1D

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
RICHARD Clementine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 17pts )
OLIVIER Ella  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 10pts )
JOUANNEAU Elsa  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 17pts )
NICAULT Armoni  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 7pts )
LIMA Imane  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 10pts )
ROTH Nolwenn  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
7( + 10pts )
BELLANCE Loryn  ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
7
DE BOUARD Jehanne  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
DEGANO Melina  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DESFARGES Manon  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
GELTZ Deborah  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
NC
GUILLEMOT Albane  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
KETTNER Thea  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC( + 10pts )
MAIRE Lilou  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
NC
MARQUE Jeanne  ( 40, AQU )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
NC
MARTINS Carla  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
THILLAY Charlene  ( 77, IDF )
CLAYE SOUILLY JUDO 77
-48
( + 24pts )
BERES Lea  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 10pts )
CUQ Pauline  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 50pts )
GILLY Coralie  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 27pts )
POULANGE Alyssia  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 20pts )
ALVES Kim  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5( + 20pts )
GAALOUL Cirine  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 30pts )
CABALLERO Sarah  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7
SABRI Sana  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
ALONZO BONAVENTURE Clara  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BECERRO Lola  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOIDIN Lucie  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BRINSOLARO Romane  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CID Jana  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
DE LA RUE Leana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
DESCHAMPS Anouk  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
DIEUDONNE Melissa  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DUPUTIE Maeva  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 20pts )
DUSSART Suzanne  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
EL HAMDAOUI Marowa  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
FABIANI Leia  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
FRUCHET Juliette  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUYOT Maeva  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
LARRONDE Laure  ( 47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 7pts )
LE CAM Mel  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
LE FALHER Chloe  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MASSY Lilou  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
NC
MEUNIER Marine  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
NOMURA Kiona  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB L.LAGRANGE HELLEMMES
NC
PERRAY Amelie  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
POLET Clemence  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
POUSSE Lalie  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
RICHARD Lisa  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RODRIGUES Eva  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
SANGARIA Myriam  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
SIMON Gersende  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
TILLO Marine  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
VARIGAULT Juliette  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
-52
( + 37pts )
DEVICTOR Chloe  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 40pts )
ABDELKRIM Nawel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 40pts )
GUES Safeine  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
FAYOL Mathilde  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 30pts )
LOUCHENE Aya  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
7( + 20pts )
GUEBLI Lycia  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 37pts )
MARQUES Alicia  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOTHY Sarah  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BOUCHOUX Caroline  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CASTELLA Ambre  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CHABOT Nelsy  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
DELPLANQUE Oceane  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
DIEHL Adele  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DOUIDI Lina  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
DUBUS Malaury  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
NC
FORITE Margot  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
FOURMY Lea  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GAUDET Nastasia  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
GRASSER Alyssa  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
GUERRE Salome  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
HERNANDEZ Eva  ( 20, COR )
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
NC( + 10pts )
HORAUD Emma  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
HOUEDRY Cassandre  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
LAGARDE Lilah  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
LANDRY Julia  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
LE MEZEC Marina  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
LEFEBVRE Constance  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MAHSEUR Djayna  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC( + 10pts )
ROJO Rose  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 7pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
SALOMON Marie  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
SANCHEZ Camille  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SAOUT Louise  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 7pts )
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
TARDIE Sara  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
VO Meghan  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
WALLON Faustine  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
-57
( + 50pts )
FAWAZ Martha  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
LEMIRE Lou  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
COTARD Maelenn  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 10pts )
ROZAN Maylis  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5( + 37pts )
DESBIOLLES Eulalie  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5
PELAMATTI Katie  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 20pts )
AGIER Mathilde  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 30pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BONNAMY Lena  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BRISTEAU Angeline  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BRIZE Shannen  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CAMUZET Lise  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CAO Maelle  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CARILLON Alice  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CARLIER Oumy-Chloe  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CASSAT Lilou  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
CHAILLOU Lie  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHARPIGNY Cassandre  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
COSSON Ilona  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
DETIENNE Maellis  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC( + 7pts )
DEVERSAIN Chloe  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
DUSSOULIER Marie  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
GARAC Angelina  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
GONELLA Margaux  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC( + 10pts )
GUES Emna  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GUEST Evane  ( 53, PDL )
U.S CHANGE OMNISPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
HEBERT Nolwenn  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HUBAULT Lou Ann  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
IDDIR Feroudja  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
LAOUENAN Roxane  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
NC
LEMERCIER Andrea  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MASTOURI Kalyssa  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MICHAUD Manon  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
PECQUEUX Manon  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
PIACENZA-HY Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
ROGOVITZ Lauranne  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 7pts )
SEIGNEURIN Loane  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
TESSIER Jeanne  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 20pts )
VILLA Manon  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 7pts )
YAHIA Sirine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ZIHRI Maillys  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-63
( + 47pts )
FALGON Julie  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 40pts )
GALLUDEC Clara  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 41pts )
AUCHECORNE Melkia  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 40pts )
POULAIN Juliette  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
BOURSAS Doria  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 20pts )
MAYILA Sylhia  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 20pts )
COUILLARD Myriam  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 30pts )
MARINE Shineys  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BAKRI Camille  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
NC( + 20pts )
BARROIS Julie  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
BIGAULT Emelyne  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BOUGHOU Ines  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
BRUHL Loriane  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
CABANEL Alicia  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC
CHATENET Marion  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
FLOQUET Lea  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
GEFFROY Zia  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
GENESTIER Maelle  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
GHANNOU Lamia  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GIACCONE Lina  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC( + 7pts )
GONCALVES Lison  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
GRANATA Lucinda  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
GRASSIN Eva  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
GRILLON Oceane  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
HELLUIN Anouk  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE DIT PARNY Emmy  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LEFRANC Louise  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 20pts )
LEPAGE Manon  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Lili  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
OKOBE Aude Axelle  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC
OUFOUE Lalie  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
PANIER Manon  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PINCHOT Maissane  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
RANDRIAMIANINTSOA Eden Hary  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
SALAUN Maeliz  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
STEINMETZ Orlane  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
TROCHERIE Albane  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
VANSEVEREN Carla  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-70
SOULA Florine  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 30pts )
DESANGLE Marie  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
BARBAUD Gabrielle  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 37pts )
HACKSPILL Carla  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5
DIOLLOT Juliette  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
CHABAL Mathilde  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7( + 10pts )
VIROLEAU Lucie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ANASSE Meryl Andrea  ( 31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC
BARATO Perrine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BASSET Clemence  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BILLARD Elsa  ( 49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
BIZOUARN Lalie  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
CASADO Lola  ( 29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
NC
CHAKIBOU Eniola  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 17pts )
COTILLARD Mareva  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
CUREAU Candice  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
DALEBA Osange  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
EHRHARDT ABASSI Ariane  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ELIAS Lea  ( 33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC
FERRIOL Silene  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GENTILHOMME Marine  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
HURST Gabrielle  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
KOUTOUAN Lohana  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
LAAGAL ELBELGHITI Salma  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
LEPETIT Anais  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
MAUD Romane  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MECHERI Lena  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MEKADEM Ines  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MOREAU Mathilde  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
NC
NASR Helene  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
PAIN Maeva  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PAUL Noa  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
REZEAU Yelena  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
SYLLA Mame Diarra  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
VAROQUIER Amandine  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
VIAUD Anais  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
-78
( + 47pts )
ZATCHI BI Oceane  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
BOUVIER Ilana  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 40pts )
RUBIANO Morgane  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 20pts )
VERSMISSE Lyse  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
5( + 27pts )
PETRIS Oceane  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
5
SAMIE Victoria  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7( + 30pts )
SIDIBE Marthe  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
7( + 30pts )
TCHUMAMO Emeraude  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
ANDRIEUX Juliete  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
AUBERT Emelie  ( 37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
AUGRY Charline  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BARBIER Gaelle  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
BENOIT Camille  ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
BILLET Anaelle  ( 42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
NC
BLONDEEL Odeline  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BROMBOSZCZ Kathleen  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
COUTIER Justine  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
DENIEUL Romane  ( 35, BRE )
E.S. DE PIRE SUR SEICHE JUDO
NC
GRUBBS Queency  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
LABARTHE Oceane  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
LECLERC Agathe  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEDOUX Daniella  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
LEGRAND Pauline  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Clara  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
MAGNOLON Laure  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
NC
MARIE Gabrielle  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Romane  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
NORMAL Lara  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
PERONET Laura  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ROUART Emma  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 10pts )
SANDJON Preslys  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 10pts )
ZUBASHVILI Anne-Marie  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
+78
( + 7pts )
NACER Dounia  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 10pts )
DIARRASSOUBA Oceane  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 40pts )
BABA BOURA Oceane  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
MACHUT Lea  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
5( + 10pts )
DAGHARI Israa  ( 60, HDF )
AS JUDO NIHON
5( + 10pts )
VERGEROLLE Myliane  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 30pts )
DORANGEVILLE Melanie  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
7( + 20pts )
REYDET Emma  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
AMAIDOE Achoeline  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
BARBE Virginie  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC( + 20pts )
CASTROT Nollyne  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CAUDRELIER Amandine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
NC
DELOS Emma  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
FERJANI Lina  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
GNAKALE Emmie  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
HAMIDI Orane  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.CHEMINOTS NIMOIS
NC
LABIOD Maria  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
LASSALLE Ninon  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
LOBE Laurie-Laure  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MAUCLAIRE Valentine  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 20pts )
MENETRIER Clemence  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
NC
MEUNIER Souad  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC( + 10pts )
MOREL Alyssa  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
MOUGINE Ambre  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
NOWOGBLO Beryl  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
PAILLARD Servane  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
PICARD Manon  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
SALVADORI Eva  ( 52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC( + 10pts )
SAPOR Eloise  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC( + 20pts )
SMAINE Lylia  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
SUBIAS Jade  ( 64, AQU )
A.M. MOURENXOIS JUDO
NC
VOUTEY Lea  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-55
( + 27pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
SAOUD Abdallah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 37pts )
MULLER Valentin  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 40pts )
PESTELARD Louis  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 30pts )
AGGAD Hakim  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 17pts )
GUICHEN Timothee  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 30pts )
GILLES Evann  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LE BOURHIS Henri  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
ABOUALLALA Qassim  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 7pts )
ARNAUD Dorian  ( 11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC( + 10pts )
ARTIS Remi  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BESNARD Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
BOILET Clement  ( 78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
BORDEREAUX Arthur  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
BRACCO Enzo  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BRULIARD Tom  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
CARGNELLI Hadrien  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CHATONNET Marius  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
COINTOT Noah  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
DIJOL Zacharie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
GHALIB Abderrahmman  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
GUERRIREM Mohamed  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
GUILLARD Anatole  ( 79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
HAMOUDI Redha  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LANGLAIS Lenny  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LARUE Clement  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
LINDER Mathias  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
LOUANDRE Soen  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC( + 17pts )
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LUCILY Roman  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 20pts )
MANOLOV Thomas  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
MICHANOL Lucas  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC
MOTOLY BONGAMBE Yahn  ( 72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
NC
PONZ Malik  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
ROBULET Oleg  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
SOUILLOT Loic  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 20pts )
SYNOLD Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
TINLE Gregoire  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
TOUCHARD Leon  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-60
( + 27pts )
KORVAL Meane  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 34pts )
JEAN Enzo  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 37pts )
BELKAHLA Youcef-Ayoub  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 10pts )
IGNACZAK Maxime  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
5
ADRIANO Raphael  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 10pts )
SIBA KOUMBA Cameron  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
7( + 20pts )
CURTET Melvin  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 40pts )
VILACA Adrien  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
BESSIN Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BRANDENBURG Timo  ( 29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
NC( + 27pts )
BRIARD Jessy  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BRUT Justin  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BUI VAN Romain  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVALIER Leo  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
COLIN Tristan  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
CYMBERT Jules  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DEHAND Yan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DEKHINAT Yanis  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
DOS SANTOS Remi  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
DUPUIS Fathi  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
FLOCH Yanis  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 20pts )
GANGAYA Winsley  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
GOUTTIH Ali  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
HAUDEBOURG Thomas  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
HUET Alexis  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
KACY Franck Olivier  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
KHERZANE Nahel  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LAYATI Younes  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LEPRIZE Mathias  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
LOUETTE Syuma  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
MAES Antoine  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
MAGNE Louis  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MORIN Aurelien  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 20pts )
PETITE Maximilien  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
REBEYROL Matheo  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
RICAUD Yanis  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
ROVINALTI Jeanfranck  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC( + 7pts )
TRICHET Nolan  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
VIGNE Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-66
( + 24pts )
MASSON JBILOU Driss  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 27pts )
DUMONT Manoah  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
DJEZAR Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
MOUNDANGA Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 27pts )
LESAUVAGE Simon  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ROSSI Dylan  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7( + 10pts )
GONZALEZ Nino  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 17pts )
LECOQ Louis  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
AHIBO Hans-Jorris  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
AKHMEDOV Adlan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
ALLAND Emile  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
ANNEIX Cornely  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
BAGDASAROV Sevak  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
BAPIN Vincent  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC
BOUNGO Melvinn  ( 97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUTIN Angeler  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
CABARET Lilian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CAILLER Florentin  ( 06, PACA )
RACING JUDO CLUB NICE
NC
CERATTO Louis  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
CHABON Marin  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DELUGE Axel  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
DIGIACOMI Baptiste  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DJEZAR Chakir  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
DUPUY Leo  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
FREIWALD Tom  ( 57, GRE )
J.C. NOVEANT
NC( + 10pts )
GLENAT Paul  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GOUNTCHEV Paul  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
HUBERT Adrien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KHARAYEV Moukhammad  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
LABARTHE Maxime  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
LE GUEN Estevan  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
LECLERC Evan  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 20pts )
LOUETTE Seima  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC( + 10pts )
MALIDIN Tanguy  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MAUNET Nathan  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MOURGUES Louis-Antoine  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
PASI Christenvie  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
POCEIRO Maxime  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
POYARD Matteo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RACINE Quentin  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 30pts )
ZOBA CASI Desir  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
-73
HACHEM Nabil  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
HARROU Amin  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 50pts )
DUFOURT Tristan  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
NOTEBAERT Emile  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 30pts )
DABAYA Junior  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 27pts )
HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7( + 30pts )
ZOUBKO Daniyl  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
AMELINE Tom  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
AMON Mathis  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC
BAZIN Matteo  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BEBEY Lionel  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
BEYER Thibaut  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
BOUZEKAR Melvin  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
CAMPARGUE Dorian  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
CHANTEUR Elijah  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
COUTARD Matia  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAMBRINE DEBUIGNY Thibault  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DAVIS Arthur  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DUBRAY Theo  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GANSTER Anatole  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 17pts )
GLATIER Maxime  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
LE GALL Aleksandr  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LE GALL Theo  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LEDIEU Noah  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC( + 17pts )
LEDIEU Theo  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
MAILLE Tryan  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MARIE SAINTE Jamal  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC
MARY Maxence  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
MASCAREL Theo  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
NICOLAS Simon  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
PAVIA Theodene  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
POTARD Bryan  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC( + 10pts )
PREVE Eliot  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
RINGUIN COUROUVY Matis  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ROUX Mathis  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
VARIOT-JEANMAIRE Paul  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-81
( + 44pts )
DEMAREZ Nolann  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 17pts )
ELEFTHERIADIS Spiros  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 40pts )
GIORDANO Matteo  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 40pts )
GNAMIEN Marc Elie  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5
LEBEL Gwendal  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 37pts )
OKOYE Jason  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
7( + 20pts )
DELEPINE Emeric  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7
PUCHLY Thomas  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
BARE Thomas  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DAUTELLE Noam  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
DAVID Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
DENIEL Bastian  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
DJAH Matheo  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
EL KAHLAOUI Othman  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
NC
FERNANDEZ Gabriel  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
GAUBERT Evan  ( 22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC
GEKHT Denis  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
GIGLI Sacha  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
GRIARD Lucas  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
GRIDAINE Lucas  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
HARRISON Scott  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JUDEE Paul  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE LIEVRE David  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE MENTEC Marin  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LOUATI Hakim  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC( + 17pts )
LYBRECHT Mickael  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
MANGA VEDEL Malcom  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
MENDY Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 7pts )
ONANA Aristide Raoul  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
OUREDNIK Raphael  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PAPY Pierre  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
RIO Mael  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
RUPP Antoine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
SEBA Nathan  ( 13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
NC
TAMA Alexandre  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 10pts )
TAZABAEV Adam  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
VIOLTON Dylan  ( 97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
-90
( + 50pts )
MITROVIC Aleksa  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 14pts )
SOUSSI Ilias  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 27pts )
ALI K.david  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 50pts )
BAUNE Evan  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 20pts )
BOUCHET Ugo  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 20pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
7( + 27pts )
BENEZRA Yoann  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 37pts )
HEILI Mathieu  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
BONINO Eros  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
CHIZAT Mael  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
COTILLARD Yanis  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
CROST Luca  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CUREAU Baptiste  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 7pts )
DACOSTA Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
DAHBI Sultan  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DE LABOURET Marius  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DIONICIO VASQUEZ Jeremias  ( 97, MAR )
CAJAD
NC( + 10pts )
DROUET Titouan  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FONTANA Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FRENEAUX Baptiste  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L OMOIS
NC
GANBAT Luvsandorj  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
HARVENT Keziah  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
HEMMER Quentin  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
HOREL Kevin  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
NC
IMENEZ Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
KHIZRIEV Abdul-Kerim  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LAAOUNI Amine  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LEVEQUE Romeo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
LEVY SOUSSAN Simon  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO J2A ELITE
NC
LUTZ Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
NKAYILU Melvin  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
POUJEOL Matteo  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
RATSIMBAZAFY Benjamin  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
VANELVERDINGHE Alexis  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
VELLA Antoine  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC( + 10pts )
VIRGINA Kevin  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
WANKO Denis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
YAZANEL Tarik  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
-100
( + 44pts )
ANGLIONIN Mathias  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 40pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 17pts )
BORDIN Maxence  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 20pts )
GIERA Julien  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 40pts )
SOUMAHORO Marc  ( 91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
7( + 17pts )
RIGAUD Yann  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ROBERT Julien  ( 35, BRE )
DOMLOUP SPORT SECTION JUDO
NC
BENLALA El Motassim  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC
BERTHON Nicolas  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BOUDIN Louis  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
NC
BOUDOU Etienne  ( 81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
NC( + 20pts )
CLERC Alban  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DJAFER Lyham  ( 83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC
EL KADRI Hamza  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
GARAULT Arthur  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
GOUJARD Igor  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GOUJON Jules  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
HAKKAS Amine  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
HELIP Tylian  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
JENNER Benjamin  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
KALEMBA WA KAMBA Exoce  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
KHUDOYAN Aram  ( 81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
NC( + 20pts )
KLAKOCER Hugo  ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
KPOKA Kalvin  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
LEROUGE Bastien  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
LIENARD Theo  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
LIOT Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
MALARDEAU Sian  ( 34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC( + 10pts )
MEKHOUKH Fares  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
SATHIYAKUMAR Shailan  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
TARDY Hugo  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
NC
TESSIER Leo  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
NC( + 10pts )
TOUSSAINT Lucas  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
TULARD Paul  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
+100
( + 37pts )
DA SILVA GOMES Mathys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
BELARCHI Abdelkader  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 10pts )
ALLEYNE Guylan  ( 45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 10pts )
SANTONI Lucas  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
5
BEN HASSINE Nessim  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
5( + 30pts )
MOBARKI Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 27pts )
DADIANI Georgi  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7
MURE Killian  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
NC
BAGAYOGO Ceme  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNY
NC
BAKIDI MASSAMBA Exauce  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
BELGACEM Nadhem  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
BELORYAN Sarguis  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BOUGANDOURA Elyas  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
NC( + 20pts )
DENOUEL Evan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
FITOURI Yassine  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GUEYE Mael  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
HAFSI Yanis  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
NC
IBATA Francois-Christian  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
JANAUDY Maxence  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 30pts )
JOACHIM ARNAUD Rodolphe  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 10pts )
KHAZRI Fedi  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
KONATE Ayouba  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
KRACHACHE Habib  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
LALLBISONN ROY Mathieu  ( 97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB MAEDA
NC
LE LUHERNE Charles  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
LELO WANDI NZENGU Isaac  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 10pts )
LEPRINCE Kyllian  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LIROT Baptiste  ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC( + 20pts )
MESSAOUDI Youssef  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MNATSAKANYAN Nazar  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
RAMISHVILI Mate  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
RENARD Emilien  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
REZZOUK Rayan  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
SALAH Amine  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
THUILLIER Nicolas  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS