JC BAIN BRETAGNE

Épreuves


-48
MOLON Oceane  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 10pts )
JEAN Celiane  ( 35, BRE )
ESPERANCE LA BOUEXIERE JUDO
CHAMPAGNE ORSAL Celeste  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
4
HERVE Elen  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
-52
( + 30pts )
LAIZE Celia  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
CLEMENT Maewenn  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 40pts )
CALVEZ Berenice  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
FERRAND Laura  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
5( + 20pts )
ALONSO ORTEGA Mencia  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
5( + 20pts )
BAZILE Loise  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
7( + 10pts )
MARSA Myriam  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
BRETON Anne  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PIPRIATAIN
NC
CERTENAIS Lucie  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DELAUNAY Marie  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
LETOURNEAU Lola  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
MARTIN Youna  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
MATOUBA Anaelle  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 20pts )
MAURAS Eloise  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
NC( + 7pts )
RENARD DESCAVES Aino  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
-57
( + 60pts )
SIBI Loan  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 40pts )
BUECHER Clemence  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 50pts )
CARLIER Oumy-Chloe  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 10pts )
SEGOUIN-FOUQUET Nausica  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
5( + 30pts )
ALLAIN Lise  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
OLIER Ines  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
7
CHOQUET Anaelle  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC( + 10pts )
ALLAIRE Margaux  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
NC
ASSOUMOU AKUE Anaelle  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
AUBRIOT Romane  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC( + 30pts )
AVENEL Camille  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC( + 20pts )
BERTHELOT Camille  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
DUVAL Marie  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 7pts )
LAINE Suzanne  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
NC
PENALVER Nina  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
NC
SCHOTT Anouk  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
VINCELEUX Sarah  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
-63
( + 37pts )
JOSEPH Lisette  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 20pts )
ANDLAUER Alice  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
( + 10pts )
BELLON Solene  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 10pts )
DUPONT Lilou  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
GUERILLON Lou  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PIPRIATAIN
5
PENARD Lila  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
-70
( + 50pts )
GREMILLON Lucie  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 30pts )
ESMEL Noemie  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 20pts )
GOSSELIN Hortense  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
( + 10pts )
SEGUIN Anouck  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
5( + 10pts )
GRUEL Justine  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
5
LANCELOT Elia  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
7
HEMERY Ambre  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
7
LOZACHMEUR Lila  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
+70
( + 10pts )
TURMEL Oceane  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
BRITH Ines  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
-46
LOHEZIC Landry  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
-50
( + 30pts )
SEURAT Johnass  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
BERTIN Enzo  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
COCOUAL Lenny  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
( + 20pts )
DURAND Luigi  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
5( + 20pts )
ASTIER Matheo  ( 35, BRE )
JEANNE D ARC EMERAUDE ST MALO
5
QUERE Yanis  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
7
BAROUK Aurele  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC
BOYENVAL Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
NC
BURBAN Suliac  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
-55
CORDONNIER Victor  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
( + 30pts )
FERRE Justin  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
( + 40pts )
GAUTIER Diego  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
LEGRAND Louann  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
5( + 40pts )
MARET Alexis  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
5( + 40pts )
PANISSIER Timothee  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
7( + 10pts )
DURO Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
ALLAIN Noam  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
AZE Gurvann  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BEKER Elouan  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
NC
BERTHO Ewen  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
CHOLLET Pierre  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
COULMAIN Matteo  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
DAYON Maelan  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
DESROY Elouan  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC( + 20pts )
ESNAULT Georg  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
GUILLET Louis  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
MAGOMEDGADZHIEV Shamil  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
NC
METIVIER Quentin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 20pts )
PANNETIER Leo  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
RABUT Jeremie  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
NC
RENAULT Eliaz  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSELIN Octave  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
NC( + 20pts )
SCORDIA Theo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
-60
( + 50pts )
BOISCOURE Evan  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
BENASSIS AVOND Antonin  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
LATOUR Corentin  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
QUATREBOEUFS Maxime  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
5( + 30pts )
AJROUD Amin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
5( + 30pts )
DELAUNAY Meven  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
7( + 10pts )
MONNIER Hugo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
ANZANELLO Gael  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
AUTRET Etienne  ( 35, BRE )
ESPERANCE LA BOUEXIERE JUDO
NC
BUI Mathieu  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
BUSUTTIL Etienne  ( 35, BRE )
CADETS DE BRETAGNE
NC
CARRE Timothe  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
NC
DE COURVILLE Eloi  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
GOMBERT Gabriel  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
LE GROGNEC Maodan  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 20pts )
LOUAZON-BUSNEL Jules  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO AMICALE SP MEZIERE
NC( + 10pts )
MAADADI Zakaria  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
MENAIS Raphael  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
MISERIAUX KONE Ewen  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MOULIN Mathias  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
PAUMARD Clotaire  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC( + 30pts )
PIARULLI Evan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
PODEVIN Thomas  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
REGNIER Bastien  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
NC
RENE GAUME Julien  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
NC
SPETEBROOT Antoine  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
-66
RABUT Timote  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
( + 20pts )
CALVAR Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
PAVY Sacha  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 20pts )
VERDIE-MAUCORT Hugo  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
KERVELLA Damien  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
5( + 20pts )
LANCELOT Mael  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
7( + 10pts )
RENAUD Ilan  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
BERNARD Yanis  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
BOUTCHOUANG BEKOA Franck Warren  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
CATENNE Romain  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
COATLEVEN Ailvin  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
NC( + 20pts )
COCONNIER Alexandre  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
COLLET Morgan  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
NC
COUSIN Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC
DANGER Youenn  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
NC
GALLIEN Mathys  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
NC( + 30pts )
GANCHE Kylian  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
NC
GOBIN Yanis  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
GRIMAUD Killyan  ( 35, BRE )
DOMAGNE JUDO CLUB
NC
HELLARD Lubin  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
HORELLOU Gabriel  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
HUET Mael  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
KERRIC Romain  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC( + 7pts )
LEVEQUE Timothe  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 30pts )
MONEGER Jeremy  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
THOMAS Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
-73
( + 40pts )
MARION Romain  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
JAN Pierre  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 30pts )
GEFFROY Tom  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
( + 30pts )
MAHE Noe  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
5( + 50pts )
LEPAILLER Baptiste  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
PRODHOMME Mateo  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
7( + 30pts )
FOLLIGNE Gabin  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
BOUCARD Max  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 10pts )
CASTELLIER Thibault  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
NC( + 10pts )
CHEENNE Gabin  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
NC
CHESNEL Axel  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
DAGUIN Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DURAND Yonis  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
JEANGEORGES Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
JEANNE D ARC EMERAUDE ST MALO
NC
LE FORESTIER Soen  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
LE GOUIC Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
LELIEVRE Noe  ( 35, BRE )
DOMLOUP SPORT SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LERAY Even  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
ROUGER LE PIERRES Julien  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
TOULOUSE--OLIVIER Charles  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
-81
( + 20pts )
JOSSELIN Colas  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
BATDJARGAL Temuulen  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 20pts )
DORY Malo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
( + 10pts )
YVERGNIAUX Yanis  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
CAULET-LARDENOIS Francois  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
LOUASIL Camille  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
7
CHARBONNIER Honore  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
-90
( + 20pts )
COTARD Pierre-Ange  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 10pts )
GOYARD Alexandre  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
BARON Mael  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
+90
VLATKOVIC Enzo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON