JC BAIN BRETAGNE

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 50pts )
BERTHELOT Camille  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 40pts )
CARIOU Mathilde  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 50pts )
DELAUNAY Marie  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 40pts )
ESMEL Noemie  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 50pts )
EXMELIN Norha  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 40pts )
LETOURNEAU Lola  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 40pts )
MORVAN Leanne  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 50pts )
OLIER Ines  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 40pts )
FERRAND Laura  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 30pts )
LAMBOUR Ines  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
( + 30pts )
LE CORVOISIER Lilou  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 20pts )
AUGE Lison  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 30pts )
GRENEL Elyne  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
( + 30pts )
OMARI Ines  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 20pts )
RUEN-L HOSPITALIER Liz  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
4( + 20pts )
ALLAIN Lise  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
4( + 20pts )
ALLAIRE Margaux  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
4( + 10pts )
CABIC Lyloo  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
4( + 10pts )
COM Anaelle  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
4( + 20pts )
LE GUERN Manon  ( 22, BRE )
J.C. D HILLION ST RENE
4( + 10pts )
LEROUGE Ombeline  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
4( + 20pts )
LOZACHMEUR Lila  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
4( + 20pts )
MAURAS Eloise  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
4( + 10pts )
OBERT Margot  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
4( + 20pts )
THUILLIER Emma  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GAUVIN Mathilde  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
5( + 10pts )
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
JOURDAN Maeli  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
5( + 10pts )
MENARD Agathe  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
6( + 10pts )
CERTENAIS Lucie  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
6( + 0pts )
DORGE Aesa  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
6( + 10pts )
ROCUET Elsie  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
7( + 0pts )
BRIANTAIS Blanche  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
7( + 10pts )
RENARD DESCAVES Aino  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOURDAIS Meloe  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
( + 0pts )
HAMMAMI Romane  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
( + 0pts )
HERVE Elen  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
CADETS F 1D
( + 40pts )
JOURNOT Madison  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 30pts )
GUERIN Alice  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
TABORE Alix  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
4( + 7pts )
LAMBOUR Amel  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
5( + 0pts )
LE HO Clemence  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 37pts )
ANDREOTTI Julie  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
( + 30pts )
BATTAS Alice  ( 22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
( + 50pts )
BILLAUD Sephora  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 30pts )
DUFETELLE Flavie  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 30pts )
GOASDUF Katia  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 50pts )
LARGLANTIER Laurena  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAISSOIS
( + 30pts )
LE FALHER Chloe  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 30pts )
LE TREIS Juliane  ( 35, BRE )
CADETS DE BRETAGNE
( + 30pts )
MORAZIN Klervie  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
( + 30pts )
PENALVER Nina  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 40pts )
PRAUD Maelys  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 30pts )
ROUX Alexia  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BERTA-PERROT Iwen  ( 22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
HAMON Marine  ( 22, BRE )
JC INTERCOMMUNAL TREMEUR
( + 40pts )
LAM Lise  ( 29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 30pts )
LAMAY Emilie  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 30pts )
CORRE Lorette  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CLEDEROIS
( + 30pts )
DESILLES Klervi  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
( + 24pts )
LAINE Suzanne  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
( + 27pts )
SCHOTT Anouk  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
4( + 20pts )
BASSET Clemence  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
4( + 20pts )
BOIDIN Lea  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
4( + 20pts )
BOSSE Aela  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
4( + 20pts )
CLAUDIN Maiwenn  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
4( + 20pts )
COLIN Alesia  ( 29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
4( + 20pts )
MALLET Justine  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
4( + 20pts )
PATTE Manon  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
4( + 30pts )
RATSIMBA Tiana  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
4( + 20pts )
TORRES Emeline  ( 29, BRE )
J C LANDIVISIEN
5( + 10pts )
DORNEL Noemi  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN
5( + 20pts )
LE GALL Tatiana  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
5( + 20pts )
MARIN Leana  ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
5( + 20pts )
PEYRUCHAT Claire  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
6( + 10pts )
BIVILLE Louise  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
6( + 10pts )
BLANCHARD Rosalie  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
6( + 10pts )
BRIENS Aude  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
6( + 10pts )
CADIOU Gabrielle  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
6( + 10pts )
DEPRAETRE Zoe  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CLEDEROIS
6( + 10pts )
DEROUT Noan  ( 29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
6( + 10pts )
LE RUYET Mila  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
6( + 10pts )
LORET Oceane  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
6( + 10pts )
MEIGNEY Aella  ( 50, NOR )
LE TATAMI DE LA SELUNE
6( + 10pts )
ROBO Jade  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMPENEAC
6( + 7pts )
TARJU Pauline  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
7( + 0pts )
LECLERC Gaelle  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
7( + 10pts )
LOHIER Stefilaisa  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
( + 7pts )
AUBRIOT Romane  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 10pts )
CHIFFOLEAU Oceane  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 0pts )
COJAN LE GALLO Leeloo  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 0pts )
LE SERGENT Celine  ( 29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
( + 0pts )
MARGUERY Alice  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
DENIEUL Romane  ( 35, BRE )
E.S. DE PIRE SUR SEICHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LAOUENAN Roxane  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 20pts )
BARON Ines  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
( + 20pts )
GAUTIER Justine  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 20pts )
LELIEVRE Maelle  ( 35, BRE )
DOMLOUP SPORT SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
JAIN Melanie  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 10pts )
LE FE Marie  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 10pts )
RAULT Anais  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
4( + 10pts )
RIVALLIN Amelie  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
5( + 0pts )
GERMONVILLE Ophelye  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 2D
( + 10pts )
MAJAL Chloe  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 7pts )
PATRY Audrey  ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 0pts )
NOEL Marie  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
CADETS M CM
( + 50pts )
AVRIL Dan  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 40pts )
BEDOUET Stevan  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 40pts )
COHIER Aubin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 40pts )
CORNEC Dylan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 40pts )
DELAUNAY Meven  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 50pts )
HERVE Tanguy  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 40pts )
KERRIC Romain  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 50pts )
LE GOUIL Erwan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 40pts )
MARET Alexis  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 40pts )
PINAREL Ethan  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 40pts )
PINAUD Leopold  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 40pts )
QUIJOUX Axel  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 40pts )
ROBLIN Gabriel  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
( + 40pts )
TOUBOULIC Noam  ( 22, BRE )
J.C. D HILLION ST RENE
( + 40pts )
VAN DER BEKEN Antoine  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
( + 50pts )
VILAR Pheun Naguel  ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 27pts )
ALLANO Pierrick  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 34pts )
AZE Gurvann  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 30pts )
BEAN Liam  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
( + 30pts )
BERTIN Enzo  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
( + 27pts )
BIAN Titouan  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
( + 30pts )
HUET Mael  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 40pts )
LERAY Even  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 30pts )
MILIN Lucas  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 40pts )
POISSON Baptiste  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 40pts )
POYET Benjamin  ( 29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
( + 40pts )
PRIOULT Soan  ( 22, BRE )
STE AMIS E L PLOEUC
( + 30pts )
BOULBIN Thomas  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 17pts )
DUSSAUX Enzo  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
( + 30pts )
GALLIEN Mathys  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 27pts )
INIZAN Alessio  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 20pts )
MENARD Adrien  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
( + 27pts )
OLICHET Faustin  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
( + 30pts )
ROGERIE Lucas  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 30pts )
SCORDIA Theo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
4( + 30pts )
ABRAHAMYAN Hovik  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
4( + 20pts )
BOGUAIS Pierre  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
4( + 10pts )
ELINGUEL Brivael  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
4( + 10pts )
FERDJIOUI Nils  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
4( + 30pts )
GAUTIER Diego  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
4( + 27pts )
GRIMAULT VIDELO Neve  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
4( + 20pts )
LAMOUR Gabriel  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
4( + 20pts )
LE GALL Aymeric  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
4( + 10pts )
LE MEN Envel  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
4( + 20pts )
NAVEOS Ernest  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
4( + 20pts )
THEAS Luc  ( 22, BRE )
STE AMIS E L PLOEUC
4( + 20pts )
THOMAS Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
4( + 30pts )
VILALA Enzo  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
5( + 10pts )
ALLAIN Noam  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
5( + 17pts )
COCHY Romeo  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
5( + 20pts )
GUYONNET Nathan  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
5( + 10pts )
LE COZ Antoine  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
5( + 20pts )
MAHE Nolann  ( 22, BRE )
STE AMIS E L PLOEUC
5( + 20pts )
MONNIER Hugo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
5( + 20pts )
PANNETIER Leo  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
5( + 20pts )
PARENT Elouan  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
5( + 20pts )
PASSEREAU Elouan  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
6( + 20pts )
BENALIA Ahmed  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
6( + 10pts )
BLANCHET Elouan  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
6( + 0pts )
BLIN Quentin  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
6( + 7pts )
DEREAT Nathan  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO BRO DREGER
6( + 0pts )
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
6( + 10pts )
GOBIN Natan  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO BRO DREGER
6( + 10pts )
HENRY Teliau  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
6( + 20pts )
LE METAYER Samuel  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
6( + 10pts )
SCELLES Robin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
6( + 20pts )
THOMAS Corentin  ( 22, BRE )
STE AMIS E L PLOEUC
6( + 0pts )
TOUDIC Clement  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
6( + 10pts )
VAUTRAIN Matheo  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
7( + 0pts )
BAUMONT Jules  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
7( + 0pts )
BONY Baptiste  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
7( + 7pts )
BOUSSARD Simon  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
7( + 10pts )
CASTELLIER Thibault  ( 35, BRE )
CLUB JUDO RETIERS
7( + 0pts )
CHOLLET Nathan  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
7( + 0pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Marceau  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
7( + 17pts )
DURO Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
7( + 0pts )
PAPE Kilian  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
7( + 0pts )
RABAN Noam  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ETANGS
7( + 0pts )
REGNIER Bastien  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
RIVOAL Samuel  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CLEDEROIS
( + 0pts )
ASTIER Matheo  ( 35, BRE )
JEANNE D ARC EMERAUDE ST MALO
( + 0pts )
EON Yanis  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
( + 0pts )
EVENOU Robin  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 0pts )
GOUGEON Rodrigue  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 0pts )
KERIBIN Raphael  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 0pts )
LE BIHAN CANNIEUX Elouan  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 50pts )
AUTRET Pol  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 50pts )
BOISCOURE Evan  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 50pts )
BOUCHER Alex  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 50pts )
CABROL Nino  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 50pts )
CALVAR Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 50pts )
CHERIAUX Guillaume  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 40pts )
DELAUNAY Matthieu  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 50pts )
FLAGEUL Sacha  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN
( + 50pts )
GEREEC Mathis  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 40pts )
GOMES Bruno  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
( + 50pts )
LE GALL Benjamin  ( 56, BRE )
PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
( + 50pts )
LE GROGNEC Maodan  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 30pts )
LEGRAND Louann  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
( + 50pts )
MEUNIER Paul  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 50pts )
MONNIER Quentin  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 40pts )
MOREAU Titouan  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 50pts )
POULLAIN Valentin  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
( + 50pts )
QUATREBOEUFS Maxime  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 40pts )
AMARU Fabio  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 40pts )
CONNESSON Tristan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 40pts )
CORLAY Leo  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 30pts )
EON Nicolas  ( 35, BRE )
DOMLOUP SPORT SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
ETRONNIER Tom  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
( + 27pts )
FRECHIN Yann  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
( + 30pts )
GUIGUE Mael  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 30pts )
JOBARD Noann  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 30pts )
JOLY Auxence  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 30pts )
JOLYS Jules  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
( + 40pts )
LE GOÏC Tristan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
( + 37pts )
LUCAS Robin  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
( + 27pts )
MANCEL Nahele  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
( + 30pts )
MOIRE Elouan  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 30pts )
MONEGER Jeremy  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 40pts )
REMOND Francois  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 30pts )
RUSCH Alexis  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 37pts )
TACHE Jonathan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 30pts )
TOULLEC Antoine  ( 29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 40pts )
WATTEBLED Johan  ( 22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
BARRE Alan  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
( + 40pts )
BREARD Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 30pts )
CARRE Timothe  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 20pts )
CLUGERY Enzo  ( 22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
DEBOYSER Benoit  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN
( + 40pts )
FANTA Jan  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 20pts )
FREJOUX Korentin  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
GAURIER Valentin  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 20pts )
HENAFF Manoe  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 20pts )
HERVE Mattheo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
HUNEAU Kevin  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
( + 20pts )
JUNIET Illan  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 30pts )
LE BOHEC Kevin  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 20pts )
LE NY Hugo  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 20pts )
LETEURE CORTELLA Mate  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
MORIO Cyril  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SERENT
( + 27pts )
PHILIPPE Baptiste  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLUGUFFAN
( + 27pts )
PIQUET Flavien  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
( + 30pts )
POCHARD Alexis  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 20pts )
SEURAT Johnass  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
VEILLON Jeremy  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
4( + 20pts )
AUDIC Elouan  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
4( + 20pts )
BERTHOLOM Pierre  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
4( + 27pts )
COURTIN Gabriel  ( 29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
4( + 10pts )
DAMOUR Aurélien  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
4( + 10pts )
DIONNE Clement  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
4( + 20pts )
FORTUN Benjamin  ( 29, BRE )
J C LANDIVISIEN
4( + 20pts )
GAUTON Maxence  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
4( + 20pts )
HORELLOU Gabriel  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
4( + 30pts )
LE GOFF Francois  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
4( + 20pts )
LE ROUX Youenn  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE ROSCOFF
4( + 20pts )
LEBRAS Hugo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO AMICALE SP MEZIERE
4( + 10pts )
LEFEUVRE Brieuc  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
4( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE Enzo  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
4( + 20pts )
MAHEC Guenole  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
4( + 10pts )
RENAUD Ilan  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
4( + 20pts )
ROUXEL Nicolas  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
4( + 20pts )
TOXE Kevin  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
5( + 20pts )
BECAERT Guillaume  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
5( + 10pts )
BEDDIAR Malik  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
5( + 20pts )
BOUDRAA Malo  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
5( + 20pts )
CAPPELLESSO Etienne  ( 29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
5( + 20pts )
COURTIN Breval  ( 29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
5( + 17pts )
DION Riwal  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
5( + 10pts )
GAUDUCHEAU Perig  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5( + 10pts )
JAMBU Mickael  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
5( + 20pts )
JULIENNE Jeremie  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU CORMIER
5( + 10pts )
LE SECH Fabien  ( 35, BRE )
E.S. DE PIRE SUR SEICHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LELIEVRE Noe  ( 35, BRE )
DOMLOUP SPORT SECTION JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LOUIS Sacha  ( 56, BRE )
FOYER LAIQUE LANESTER
5( + 10pts )
MALENFANT Thomas  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
PETIT-CORPS Nathan  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
5( + 20pts )
PRADELS Alexys  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
SAIDANI Lotfi  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
6( + 17pts )
BEOUT Valentin  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN
6( + 10pts )
BISCHI Nicola  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
6( + 17pts )
BOYER Louis  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
6( + 10pts )
CATENNE Romain  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
6( + 10pts )
CAULET-LARDENOIS Francois  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
6( + 7pts )
DEMAREST Tristan  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
6( + 7pts )
FERRE Justin  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
6( + 17pts )
FOURGEAUD Pierre Louis  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
6( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Titouan  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
6( + 0pts )
GACHET Alexandre  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
6( + 0pts )
GEFFROY Jean Baptiste  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
6( + 0pts )
LANGELIER Esteban  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
6( + 10pts )
LE GALL Julien  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
6( + 10pts )
REBILLON Ewenn  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
6( + 10pts )
RICHER DE FORGES Martin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
7( + 0pts )
CALLOCH Jules  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
7( + 10pts )
CELO Ael  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
7( + 0pts )
CHARLEMAGNE Aurelien  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
COUDE Noel  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB NOYALAIS
7( + 0pts )
DUCHAMP Aymeric  ( 35, BRE )
CADETS DE BRETAGNE
7( + 10pts )
FREMOND Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GAUVIN Clement  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
7( + 10pts )
GERARD Ewen  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRO FOEN
7( + 0pts )
LACHAMBRE Thomas  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
7( + 10pts )
SIMON Quentin  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
( + 0pts )
AMORIM FERREIRA Daniel  ( 56, BRE )
FOYER LAIQUE LANESTER
( + 0pts )
CATALANO Julien  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DESVIGNE Yann  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
( + 0pts )
DONNARD Morgan  ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 0pts )
GARDIEN Glenn  ( 56, BRE )
J.C. PONTIVY
( + 7pts )
GOYARD Alexandre  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
( + 0pts )
GUILLEMAUD Mateo  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
( + 0pts )
LE RETIF Alexis  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
( + 0pts )
LOZACH Yann  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
( + 0pts )
LUZET Julien  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
( + 0pts )
PARIS Antoine  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
( + 10pts )
REINHARD Yann  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 0pts )
ROUILLE Erwan  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
( + 7pts )
WUNCH Noah  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 50pts )
BENGONO Thais  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
( + 40pts )
DEROUT Killian  ( 29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
( + 50pts )
FERDJIOUI Thibaud  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
( + 40pts )
HAMEON Tanguy  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
( + 37pts )
BRAY Hugo  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
( + 30pts )
CALVEZ Antoine  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 30pts )
GOURET Alex  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 37pts )
LE BOUHELLEC Allan  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 20pts )
COATMELLEC Malo  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 30pts )
COLLET Maxime  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUAY Youenn  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 30pts )
HOREL Kevin  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
LAPIERRE Malo  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 17pts )
LEMIERE Evann  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
( + 20pts )
RENAUD Martin  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB NOYALAIS
( + 27pts )
TARDIVEL Axel  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
( + 20pts )
VALAT Gaetan  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
4( + 10pts )
ARSENE Anthony  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
4( + 10pts )
BEAN Swan  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
4( + 10pts )
BELLOT Kohki  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
4( + 10pts )
EVAIN Maxime  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
4( + 10pts )
FEAT Lenaig  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
4( + 10pts )
MAILLET Kyllian  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
5( + 17pts )
BERNARD Matthew  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
6( + 10pts )
BRAJEUL Damien  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB NOYALAIS
6( + 7pts )
GOULEY Clement  ( 29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
6( + 10pts )
VILLEPONTOUX Gwendal  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
7( + 0pts )
LE ROY Pierre Yves  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB PLOURIN
( + 0pts )
BRIANTAIS Pierre Louis  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
( + 10pts )
DREYFUS Thomas  ( 29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 0pts )
PAJAUD Antoine  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 34pts )
BRANDENBURG Timo  ( 29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
( + 40pts )
QUELLEC Mathys  ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 20pts )
HERAUVILLE Maxime  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 20pts )
LEGENDRE Bastien  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 40pts )
LEPROVOST Gregoire  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
( + 20pts )
ROUINSARD Quentin  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 30pts )
LATORRE Dimitri  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
4( + 20pts )
FRANCOIS Romain  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU MENE
4( + 20pts )
GUEZENNEC Thomas  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
5( + 17pts )
COUSIN Tanguy  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
6( + 10pts )
BUGUELLOU David  ( 35, BRE )
CADETS DE BRETAGNE
6( + 10pts )
HEBERT Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
6( + 10pts )
MERCIER Lylian  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 0pts )
TOULHOAT Vincent  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 3D
( + 47pts )
HENRY Mathurin  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 37pts )
DINEL Benoit  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
LE COSSEC Youri  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 30pts )
LINDEN Jacques  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
( + 30pts )
REMY Anthony  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
6( + 20pts )
APRIOU Hugues  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
6( + 20pts )
DUCHEMIN Guillaume  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
( + 0pts )
BOUTTIER Jeremie  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
( + 17pts )
COURALEAU Dylan  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
LEHOUX Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 40pts )
CRESPEL Guillaume  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 20pts )
GELAS Jean Fred  ( 29, BRE )
SHUDOKAN BREST
( + 10pts )
GORIUS Cyril  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
( + 10pts )
LE DENMAT Frederic  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
( + 10pts )
LE PETITCORPS Arnaud  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
( + 10pts )
LOUIS Stephane  ( 56, BRE )
FOYER LAIQUE LANESTER
( + 27pts )
SAMSON Pascal  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB MENEAC
( + 20pts )
CIMAZ Lionel  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
4( + 0pts )
L HERROU Philippe  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
4( + 0pts )
TANCRE Pierre  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 50pts )
ROGERIE Vincent  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 30pts )
KEROULLAS Alain  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ETANGS
( + 17pts )
LECOMTE Stephane  ( 56, BRE )
FOYER LAIQUE LANESTER
4( + 10pts )
LE TEUFF Gildas  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
4( + 10pts )
MARTIN Jean Loup  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
6( + 0pts )
BOGARD Patrice  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 30pts )
DUPONT Olivier  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SERENT
( + 30pts )
GOURET Pierre Francois  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
( + 30pts )
LEROUGE Cedric  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
4( + 27pts )
GHERSIN Eric  ( 56, BRE )
FOYER LAIQUE LANESTER
5( + 10pts )
FLAUX Jean Marc  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
5( + 10pts )
MAINSARD Sebastien Louis  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
7( + 7pts )
BELLON Michel  ( 35, BRE )
JEANNE D ARC EMERAUDE ST MALO
( + 0pts )
ALLIO Franck  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
( + 0pts )
URVOY Laurent  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO GUIDEL
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 3D
( + 50pts )
LAPORTE Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
( + 30pts )
BARON Dominique  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
( + 30pts )
BREUIL Bertrand  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
4( + 20pts )
LE BAIL Erwan  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO BRO DREGER
5( + 10pts )
DANET Christian  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB JOSSELIN
6( + 0pts )
TOUCHARD Hugues  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS